GOAT-Pro
PitchersArsenalSavant boardsGlossary

Savant reference boards

ⓘ Descriptive — not a forecastAttributed Baseball Savant data, re-published as reference boards. These are Savant's published tables — not our models, and not forecasts.
Bat trackingSwing & takeExpected stats — hittersExpected stats — pitchersOuts Above AverageFielding Run ValueSprint speedCatcher framingCatcher blockingCatcher throwing
Source: Baseball Savant — bat tracking leaderboard·Seasons:2023202420252026· 224 rows
Bat tracking, sorted by season desc. Page 1 of 9.
Stanton, Giancarlo20238110.20.18.50.3-6.4
Ohtani, Shohei202377.40.70.20.27.90.310.6
Wallner, Matt202377.30.80.20.17.50.3-3.8
Rodríguez, Julio202377.20.70.20.27.90.312.1
Acuña Jr., Ronald202377.10.70.30.27.40.29.4
Schwarber, Kyle2023770.70.20.27.90.32.2
Alvarez, Yordan202376.70.70.30.27.60.24.9
Machado, Manny202376.70.70.20.27.70.2-8.3
De La Cruz, Elly202376.60.60.20.17.50.3-15.3
Mountcastle, Ryan202376.40.70.20.17.40.3-2
Judge, Aaron202376.30.70.30.28.10.3-0
Riley, Austin202376.20.70.20.17.50.39.6
Burger, Jake2023760.60.20.27.70.34.7
Robert Jr., Luis202375.80.60.20.17.90.32.3
Soler, Jorge202375.80.60.20.27.80.3-0.6
Casas, Triston202375.80.60.20.17.80.34.8
Morel, Christopher202375.70.60.20.180.3-6.5
Raley, Luke202375.70.60.10.17.40.4-10.7
Alonso, Pete202375.70.60.20.17.40.2-2.5
Harper, Bryce202375.50.60.20.27.40.311.9
Greene, Riley202375.50.50.20.17.20.3-6
Chapman, Matt202375.50.60.20.17.60.3-6.4
Henderson, Gunnar202375.40.60.30.27.30.2-3.5
Guerrero Jr., Vladimir202375.40.50.20.17.60.2-5.3
Jiménez, Eloy202375.30.50.30.27.30.2-6.9

Page 1 of 9 · 224 rows

1