GOAT-Pro
PitchersArsenalSavant boardsGlossary

Savant reference boards

ⓘ Descriptive — not a forecastAttributed Baseball Savant data, re-published as reference boards. These are Savant's published tables — not our models, and not forecasts.
Bat trackingSwing & takeExpected stats — hittersExpected stats — pitchersOuts Above AverageFielding Run ValueSprint speedCatcher framingCatcher blockingCatcher throwing
Source: Baseball Savant — bat tracking leaderboard·Seasons:2023202420252026· 215 rows
Bat tracking, sorted by season desc. Page 1 of 9.
Stanton, Giancarlo202481.210.20.28.60.3-0.2
Cruz, Oneil202478.50.70.20.27.70.3-10.4
Schwarber, Kyle202477.50.80.20.27.70.3-6.7
Judge, Aaron2024770.70.20.28.20.353.1
Adell, Jo202476.60.70.20.17.60.3-18.7
Chapman, Matt202476.60.60.20.17.40.2-3.9
Alvarez, Yordan202476.50.60.30.27.60.222.6
Ohtani, Shohei202476.30.60.30.27.70.335.4
Henderson, Gunnar202476.20.60.30.27.20.2-4.1
Rodríguez, Julio202476.20.60.20.17.90.3-15.4
Morel, Christopher202476.10.60.20.180.3-34.6
Guerrero Jr., Vladimir202475.80.60.30.27.70.225.6
Soto, Juan202475.40.60.30.27.30.214.9
Soler, Jorge202475.40.60.20.17.90.3-8.7
Renfroe, Hunter202475.20.50.20.17.60.2-9.8
Riley, Austin202475.20.50.20.27.50.3-4
Alonso, Pete202475.20.50.20.17.30.2-11.5
O'Neill, Tyler202475.20.50.20.17.60.33.1
Machado, Manny202475.20.50.30.27.80.2-4
Ramos, Heliot202475.20.50.20.16.90.3-8.2
Sánchez, Jesús202475.10.50.20.17.10.3-17.2
De La Cruz, Elly2024750.50.20.17.30.31.7
Mountcastle, Ryan2024750.50.20.17.50.2-10.3
Walker, Christian2024750.50.20.17.50.2-13.5
Raley, Luke202474.90.50.20.17.20.3-4.9

Page 1 of 9 · 215 rows

1