GOAT-Pro
PitchersArsenalSavant boardsGlossary

Savant reference boards

ⓘ Descriptive — not a forecastAttributed Baseball Savant data, re-published as reference boards. These are Savant's published tables — not our models, and not forecasts.
Bat trackingSwing & takeExpected stats — hittersExpected stats — pitchersOuts Above AverageFielding Run ValueSprint speedCatcher framingCatcher blockingCatcher throwing
Source: Baseball Savant — bat tracking leaderboard·Seasons:2023202420252026· 226 rows
Bat tracking, sorted by season desc. Page 1 of 10.
Cruz, Oneil202578.80.80.20.27.80.3-19.6
Caminero, Junior202578.50.80.20.28.40.21.8
Walker, Jordan202578.10.80.20.18.30.3-19.1
Adell, Jo202577.60.70.20.17.70.20.6
Schwarber, Kyle202577.30.80.20.27.50.311.3
Kurtz, Nick202577.20.70.20.27.70.322.3
Judge, Aaron202576.90.70.20.28.10.333.7
Guerrero Jr., Vladimir202576.70.70.30.27.60.23.4
Wallner, Matt202576.60.70.20.17.40.4-3.9
Acuña Jr., Ronald202576.40.70.20.17.60.32.4
Rodríguez, Julio202576.40.60.20.17.70.3-2.9
Wood, James2025760.60.20.27.70.3-0.7
Contreras, Willson2025760.60.20.180.3-10.1
Barger, Addison202575.90.60.20.27.70.2-14.1
Riley, Austin202575.90.60.20.17.60.3-13.2
Ohtani, Shohei202575.80.60.30.27.90.326.8
Sánchez, Jesús202575.80.60.20.16.90.2-23
Robert Jr., Luis202575.60.60.20.17.80.3-14.9
Greene, Riley202575.60.60.20.17.30.3-12
Henderson, Gunnar202575.30.50.30.27.30.2-14.4
Baldwin, Drake202575.30.60.30.27.20.2-2
Alonso, Pete202575.20.50.30.27.10.2-0.5
Raleigh, Cal202575.20.50.20.17.90.35.7
Ramírez, Agustín202575.20.60.20.27.50.2-19.5
Mountcastle, Ryan202575.20.50.20.17.50.3-14.4

Page 1 of 10 · 226 rows

1