GOAT-Pro
PitchersArsenalSavant boardsGlossary

Savant reference boards

ⓘ Descriptive — not a forecastAttributed Baseball Savant data, re-published as reference boards. These are Savant's published tables — not our models, and not forecasts.
Bat trackingSwing & takeExpected stats — hittersExpected stats — pitchersOuts Above AverageFielding Run ValueSprint speedCatcher framingCatcher blockingCatcher throwing
Source: Baseball Savant — bat tracking leaderboard·Seasons:2023202420252026· 209 rows
Bat tracking, sorted by season desc. Page 1 of 9.
Caminero, Junior202679.40.80.20.28.70.26.3
Walker, Jordan202679.30.90.20.28.30.31.8
Kurtz, Nick202678.20.80.20.17.80.4-6.1
Smith, Cam202677.90.80.20.17.70.3-29.4
Cruz, Oneil202677.70.70.20.17.50.44.8
Mitchell, Garrett202677.60.80.20.27.30.3-11.8
Adell, Jo202677.40.70.20.17.70.3-24.2
Schwarber, Kyle202677.10.70.20.17.50.3-3.6
Caglianone, Jac2026770.70.20.27.90.39.8
Contreras, Willson2026770.70.20.17.90.314.8
Wood, James202676.90.70.30.27.40.3-5.8
Bolte, Henry202676.80.70.20.17.60.3-13.7
Montgomery, Colson202676.60.70.10.180.4-24.6
Rodríguez, Julio202676.60.70.20.17.80.3-22.5
Bauers, Jake202676.50.70.20.17.70.3-2
Tatis Jr., Fernando202676.30.60.30.27.30.2-2.1
Guerrero Jr., Vladimir202676.30.60.30.27.60.2-36.2
De La Cruz, Elly202676.20.60.30.27.20.314.3
Alvarez, Yordan202676.10.60.30.27.70.220.8
Riley, Austin202675.80.60.20.17.60.3-36.5
Burger, Jake202675.70.60.20.17.50.3-21.1
Mayo, Coby202675.70.60.20.17.40.3-8.7
Acuña Jr., Ronald202675.70.60.20.17.60.3-12.1
Greene, Riley202675.70.60.20.17.30.3-5.8
Carroll, Corbin202675.50.60.20.17.50.2-17.9

Page 1 of 9 · 209 rows

1